STRONA GŁÓWNA        WYKAZ GATUNKÓW        IKONOGRAFIA        ROZMIESZCZENIE        PROGRAMY        PI¦MIENNICTWO        O PROJEKCIE       


WYKAZ GATUNKÓW


Acanthosomatidae     Alydidae     Anthocoridae     Aradidae     Artheneidae     Berytidae     Blissidae     Ceratocombidae     Cimicidae     Coreidae     Cydnidae     Cymidae     Dipsocoridae     Geocoridae     Heterogasteridae     Leptopodidae     Lyctocoridae     Lygaeidae     Microphysidae     Miridae     Nabidae     Oxycarenidae     Pentatomidae     Piesmatidae     Plataspidae     Pyrrhocoridae     Reduviidae     Rhopalidae     Rhyparochromidae     Saldidae     Scutelleridae     Stenocephalidae     Thyreocoridae     Tingidae    


ACANTHOSOMATIDAE
Acanthosoma Curtis, 1824
- haemorrhoidale haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyphostethus Fieber, 1860
- tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Elasmostethus Fieber, 1860
- brevis Lindberg, 1934
- interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- minor (Horváth, 1899)
Elasmucha Stal, 1864
- ferrugata (Fabricius, 1787)
- fieberi (Jakovlev, 1865)
- grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)
ALYDIDAE
Alydus Fabricius, 1803
- calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Megalotomus Fieber, 1860
- junceus (Scopoli, 1763)
ANTHOCORIDAE
Acompocoris Reuter, 1875
- alpinus (Reuter, 1875)
- pygmeus (Fallén, 1807)
Amphiareus Distant, 1904
- obscuriceps (Poppius, 1909)
Anthocoris Fallén, 1814
- amplicollis (Horváth, 1893)
- confusus (Reuter, 1884)
- gallarumulmi (De Geer, 1773)
- limbatus (Fieber, 1836)
- minki minki (Dohrn, 1860)
- nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794)
- nemorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
- pilosus (Jakovlev, 1877)
- sarothamni (Douglas et Scott, 1865)
- simulans (Reuter, 1884)
Dufouriellus Kirkaldy, 1906
- ater (Dufour, 1833)
Elatophilus Reuter, 1884
- nigricornis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- pini (Baerensprung, 1858)
- stigmatellus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Orius Wolff, 1811
- agilis (Flor, 1860)
- horvathi (Reuter, 1884)
- laticollis laticollis (Reuter, 1884)
- majusculus (Reuter, 1879)
- minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- niger (Wolff, 1811)
- vicinus (Ribaut, 1923)
Scoloposcelis Fieber, 1864
- pulchella pulchella (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Temnostethus Fieber, 1860
- dacicus (Puton, 1888)
- gracilis (Horváth, 1907)
- longirostris (Horváth, 1907)
- pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- reduvinus reduvinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
Tetraphleps Fieber, 1860
- bicuspis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Xylocoridea Reuter, 1876
- brevipennis (Reuter, 1876)
Xylocoris Dufour, 1831
- cursitans (Fallén, 1807)
- formicetorum (Boheman, 1844)
- galactinus (Fieber, 1836)
- lativentris (Sahlberg, 1870)
ARADIDAE
Aneurus Curtis, 1825
- avenius avenius (Dufour, 1833)
- laevis laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
Aradus Fabricius, 1803
- aterrimus (Fieber, 1864)
- betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- betulinus (Fallén, 1807)
- bimaculatus (Reuter, 1872)
- brevicollis (Fallén, 1807)
- cinnamomeus (Panzer, 1806)
- conspicuus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- depressus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
- erosus (Fallén, 1807)
- lugubris (Fallén, 1807)
- mirus Bergroth, 1894
- obtectus (Vásárhelyi, 1988)
- ribauti Wagner, 1956
- signaticornis (Sahlberg, 1848)
- truncatus (Fieber, 1860)
- versicolor (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Mezira Amyot et Serville, 1843
- tremulae tremulae (Germar, 1822)
ARTHENEIDAE
Chilacis Fieber, 1864
- typhae (Perris, 1857)
BERYTIDAE
Berytinus Kirkaldy, 1900
- clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
- crassipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- hirticornis horticornis (Brullé, 1836)
- minor minor (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- signoreti (Fieber, 1859)
Gampsocoris Fuss, 1852
- culicinus (Seidenstucker, 1948)
- punctipes punctipes (Germar, 1822)
Metatropis Fieber, 1859
- rufescens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Neides Latreille, 1802
- tipularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
BLISSIDAE
Dimorphopterus Stal, 1872
- blissoides (Bearensprung, 1859)
- spinolae (Signoret, 1857)
Ischnodemus Fieber, 1837
- quadratus Fieber, 1837
- sabuleti (Fallén, 1826)
CERATOCOMBIDAE
Ceratocombus Signoret, 1852
- brevipennis (Poppius, 1910)
- coleoptratus (Zetterstedt, 1819)
- corticalis (Reuter, 1889)
CIMICIDAE
Cimex Linnaeus, 1758
- columbarius (Jenyns, 1839)
- dissimilis (Horváth, 1910)
- lectularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oecianus Stal, 1873
- hirundinis (Lamarck, 1816)
COREIDAE
Arenocoris Hahn, 1834
- fallenii (Schilling, 1829)
Bathysolen Fieber, 1860
- nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
Bothrostethus Fieber, 1860
- annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Ceraleptus Costa, 1847
- gracilicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- lividus (Stein, 1858)
Coreus Fabricius, 1794
- marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coriomeris Westwood, 1842
- denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
- scabricornis (Panzer, 1809)
Enoplops Amyot et Serville, 1843
- scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
Gonocerus Berthold, 1827
- acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
- juniperi (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
Leptoglossus Guérin-Méneville, 1831
- occidentalis (Heidemann, 1910)
Nemocoris Sahlberg, 1848
- fallenii (Sahlberg, 1848)
Spathocera Stein, 1860
- dalmanii (Schilling, 1829)
- laticornis (Schilling, 1829)
Syromastus Berthold, 1827
- rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Ulmicola Kirkaldy, 1909
- spinipes (Fallén, 1807)
CYDNIDAE
Adomerus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Byrsinus Fieber, 1860
- flavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
Canthophorus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
- impressus (Horváth, 1881)
Cydnus Fabricius, 1803
- aterrimus (Forster, 1771)
Legnotus Schiodte, 1848
- limbosus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- picipes (Fallén, 1807)
Microporus Uhler, 1872
- nigrita (Fabricius, 1794)
Ochetostethus Fieber, 1860
- opacus (Scholtz, 1847)
Sehirus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- luctuosus (Mulsant et Rey, 1866)
- morio (Linnaeus, 1761)
Tritomegas Amyot et Serville, 1843
- bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1839)
CYMIDAE
Cymus Hahn, 1832
- aurescens (Distant, 1883)
- claviculus (Fallén, 1807)
- glandicolor (Hahn, 1832)
- melanocephalus (Fieber, 1861)
DIPSOCORIDAE
Cryptostemma Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
- alienum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- carpathicum Josifov, 1967)
Pachycoleus Fieber, 1860
- pusillimum (Sahlberg, 1870)
- waltli (Fieber, 1860)
GEOCORIDAE
Geocoris Fallén, 1814
- ater (Fabricius, 1787)
- dispar (Waga B., 1839)
- grylloides (Linnaeus, 1761)
HETEROGASTERIDAE
Heterogaster Schilling, 1829
- artemisiae (Schilling, 1829)
- cathariae Geoffroy, 1785
- urticae (Fabricius, 1775)
Platyplax Fieber, 1860
- salviae (Schilling, 1829)
LEPTOPODIDAE
Leptopus Latreille, 1809
- marmoratus (Goeze, 1778)
LYGAEIDAE
Arocatus Spinola, 1837
- longiceps (Stal, 1872)
- melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1798)
- roeselii (Schilling, 1829)
Horvathiolus Josifov, 1965
- superbus (Pollich, 1781)
Kleidocerys Stephens, 1829
- resedae resedae (Panzer, 1797)
Lygaeus Fabricius, 1794
- equestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- simulans (Decker, 1985)
Melanocoryphus Stal, 1872
- albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778)
Nithecus Horváth, 1890
- jacobaeae (Schilling, 1829)
Nysius Dallas, 1852
- cymoides (Spinola, 1837)
- ericae ericae (Schilling, 1829)
- helveticus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
- senecionis senecionis (Schilling, 1829)
- thymi thymi (Wolff, 1804)
Orsillus Dallas, 1852
- depressus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Ortholomus Stal, 1872
- punctipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Spilostethus Stal, 1868
- saxatilis (Scopoli, 1763)
Tropidothorax Bergroth, 1894
- leucopterus (Goeze, 1778)
LYCTOCORIDAE
Lyctocoris Hahn, 1836
- campestris (Fabricius, 1794)
- dimidiatus (Spinola, 1837)
MICROPHYSIDAE
Loricula Curtis, 1833
- bipunctata (Perris, 1857)
- elegantula (Baerensprung, 1858)
- exilis (Fallén, 1807)
- pselaphiformis (Curtis, 1833)
Myrmedobia Baerensprung, 1857
- coleoptrata (Fallén, 1807)
- distinguenda (Reuter, 1884)
MIRIDAE
Acetropis Fieber, 1858
- carinata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- gimmerthalii gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
- longirostris (Puton, 1875)
Actinonotus Reuter, 1896
- pulcher (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Adelphocoris Reuter, 1896
- detritus (Fieber, 1861)
- josifovi (Wagner, 1968)
- lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
- quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
- seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
- ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
Agnocoris Reuter, 1875
- reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
- rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
Alloeonotus Fieber, 1858
- fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
Alloeotomus Fieber, 1858
- germanicus (Wagner, 1939)
- gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
Amblytylus Fieber, 1858
- albidus (Hahn, 1834)
- nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Apolygus China, 1941
- limbatus (Fallén, 1807)
- lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- rhamnicola (Reuter, 1885)
- spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
Asciodema Reuter, 1878
- obsoletum (Fieber, 1864)
Atractotomus Fieber, 1858
- kolenatti (Flor, 1860)
- magnicornis (Fallén, 1807)
- mali (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Blepharidopterus Kolenati, 1845
- angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Bothynotus Fieber, 1864
- pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
Brachyarthrum Fieber, 1858
- limitatum (Fieber, 1958)
Brachycoleus Fieber, 1858
- decolor (Reuter, 1887)
- pilicornis pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
Bryocoris Fallén, 1829
- pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
Calocoris Fieber, 1858
- affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- alpestris (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- roseomaculatus roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Camptozygum Reuter, 1896
- aequale (Villers, 1789)
Campylomma Reuter, 1878
- annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
- verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Campyloneura Fieber, 1858
- virgula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Capsodes Dahlbom, 1851
- gothicus gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsus Fabricius, 1803
- ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pilifer (Remane, 1950)
- wagneri (Remane, 1950)
Charagochilus Fieber, 1858
- gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807)
- spiralifer Kerzhner, 1988
- weberi (Wagner, 1953)
Chlamydatus Curtis, 1833
- evanescens (Boheman, 1852)
- pulicarius (Fallén, 1807)
- pullus (Reuter, 1870)
- saltitans (Fallén, 1807)
Closterotomus Fieber, 1858
- biclavatus biclavatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
- norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790)
Compsidolon Reuter, 1899
- salicellum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Conostethus Fieber, 1858
- roseus (Fallén, 1807)
Cremnocephalus Fieber, 1860
- albolineatus (Reuter, 1875)
- alpestris (Wagner, 1941)
Criocoris Fieber, 1858
- crassicornis (Hahn, 1834)
- nigripes (Fieber, 1861)
Cyllecoris Hahn, 1834
- histrionius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cyrtorhinus Fieber, 1858
- caricis (Fallén, 1807)
Deraeocoris Kirschbaum, 1856
- annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
- flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862)
- lutescens (Schilling, 1837)
- olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- punctulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
- scutellaris (Fabricius, 1794)
- trifasciatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Dichrooscytus Fieber, 1858
- intermedius (Reuter, 1885)
- rufipennis (Fallén, 1807)
Dicyphus Fieber, 1858
- annulatus (Wolff, 1804)
- constrictus (Boheman, 1852)
- epilobii (Reuter, 1883)
- errans (Wolff, 1804)
- globulifer (Fallén, 1829)
- pallicornis (Fieber, 1861)
- pallidus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
- stachydis stachydis (Sahlberg, 1878)
Dryophilocoris Reuter, 1875
- flavoquadrimaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Europiella Reuter, 1909
- albipennis (Fallén, 1829)
- alpina (Reuter, 1875)
- artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
Eurycolpus Reuter, 1875
- flaveolus (Stal, 1858)
Euryopicoris Reuter, 1875
- nitidus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Globiceps Lepeletier et Serville, 1825
- flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- fulvicollis (Jakovlev, 1877)
- juniperi (Reuter, 1902)
- sordidus sordidus (Reuter, 1876)
- sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790)
Grypocoris Douglas et Scott, 1868
- sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
Hallodapus Fieber, 1858
- montandoni (Reuter, 1895)
- rufescens (Burmeister, 1835)
Halticus Hahn, 1832
- apterus apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- luteicollis (Panzer, 1804)
- pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- saltator (Geoffroy, 1785)
Harpocera Curtis, 1838
- thoracica (Fallén, 1807)
Heterocapillus Wagner, 1960
- tigripes (Mulsant, 1852)
Heterocordylus Fieber, 1858
- erythropthalmus erythropthalmus (Hahn, 1833)
- genistae (Scopoli, 1763)
- leptocerus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- tibialis (Hahn, 1833)
- tumidicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Heterotoma Lepeletier et Serville, 1825
- merioptera (Scopoli, 1763)
- planicornis (Pallas, 1772)
Hoplomachus Fieber, 1858
- thunbergii (Fallén, 1807)
Horistus Fieber, 1860
- orientalis (Gmelin, 1790)
Hypseloecus Reuter, 1891
- visci (Puton, 1888)
Isometopus Fieber, 1860
- intrusus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Leptopterna Fieber, 1858
- dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- ferrugata (Fallén, 1807)
Liocoris Fieber, 1858
- tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Lopus Hahn, 1831
- decolor decolor (Fallén, 1807)
Lygocoris Reuter, 1875
- contaminatus (Fallén, 1807)
- pabulinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
- rugicollis (Fallén, 1807)
- viridis (Fallén, 1807)
Lygus Hahn, 1833
- gemellatus gemellatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- punctatus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- rugulipennis (Poppius, 1911)
- wagneri (Remane, 1955)
Macrolophus Fieber, 1858
- pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
- rubi (Woodroffe, 1957)
Macrotylus Fieber, 1858
- herrichi (Reuter, 1873)
- horvathi (Reuter, 1876)
- paykullii (Fallén, 1807)
- quadrilineatus (Schrank, 1785)
- solitarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Malacocoris Fieber, 1858
- chlorizans (Panzer, 1794)
Mecomma Fieber, 1858
- ambulans ambulans (Fallén, 1807)
Megacoelum Fieber, 1858
- beckeri (Fieber, 1870)
- infusum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
Megaloceroea Fieber, 1858
- recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Megalocoleus Reuter, 1890
- exsanguis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
- molliculus (Fallén, 1807)
- tanaceti (Fallén, 1807)
Mermitelocerus Reuter, 1908
- schmidtii (Fieber, 1836)
Miris Fabricius, 1794
- striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monalocoris Dahlbom, 1851
- filicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monosynamma Scott, 1864
- bohemanni (Fallén, 1829)
- sabulicola (Wagner, 1947)
Myrmecoris Gorski, 1852
- gracilis (Sahlberg, 1848)
Notostrira Fieber, 1858
- elongata (Geoffroy, 1758)
- erratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odontoplatys Fieber, 1858
- bidentulus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
Oncotylus Fieber, 1858
- punctipes (Reuter, 1873)
- viridiflavus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778)
Orthocephalus Fieber, 1858
- bivittatus (Fieber, 1864)
- brevis (Panzer, 1798)
- coriaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- saltator (Hahn, 1835)
- vittipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Orthonotus Stephens, 1829
- rufifrons (Fallén, 1807)
Orthops Fieber, 1858
- basalis (Costa, 1853)
- campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- kalmii (Linnaeus, 1758)
- montanus (Schilling, 1837)
Orthotylus Fieber, 1858
- adenocarpi adenocarpi (Perris, 1857)
- bilineatus (Fallén, 1807)
- concolor (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- ericetorum ericetorum (Fallén, 1807)
- flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- flavosparsus (Sahlberg, 1841)
- fuscescens (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- interpositus (Schmidt, 1938)
- marginalis (Reuter, 1883)
- nassatus (Fabricius, 1787)
- prasinus (Fallén, 1826)
- tenellus (Fallén, 1807)
- virens (Fallén, 1807)
- virescens (Douglas et Scott, 1865)
- viridinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Pachytomella Reuter, 1890
- parallela (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Pantilius Curtis, 1833
- tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Phoenicocoris Reuter, 1875
- dissimilis (Reuter, 1878)
- modestus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- obscurellus (Fallén, 1829)
Phylus Hahn, 1831
- coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- plagiatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Phytocoris Fallén, 1814
- confusus (Reuter, 1896)
- dimidiatus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- insignis (Reuter, 1876)
- intricatus (Flor, 1861)
- jordani (Wagner, 1954)
- longipennis (Flor, 1861)
- nowickyi (Fieber, 1870)
- pini (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- reuteri (Saunders, 1876)
- tiliae tiliae (Fabricius, 1777)
- ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- varipes (Boheman, 1852)
Piezocranum Horváth, 1877
- simulans (Horváth, 1877)
Pilophorus Hahn, 1826
- cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- clavatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- confusus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- perplexus (Douglas et Scott, 1875)
Pinalitus Kelton, 1955
- atomarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- cervinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- rubricatus (Fallén, 1807)
- viscicola (Puton, 1888)
Pithanus Fieber, 1858
- maerkelii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Placochilus Fieber, 1858
- seladonicus seladonicus (Fallén, 1807)
Plagiognathus Fieber, 1858
- arbustorum arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794)
- bipunctatus (Reuter, 1883)
- chrysanthemi (Wolff, 1804)
- fulvipennis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- vittelinus (Scholtz, 1847)
Plesiodema Reuter, 1875
- pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Polymerus Hahn, 1831
- asperulae (Fieber, 1861)
- brevicornis (Reuter, 1879)
- cognatus (Fieber, 1858)
- holosericeus (Hahn, 1831)
- microphthalmus (Wagner, 1951)
- nigrita (Fallén, 1807)
- palustris (Reuter, 1907)
- unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- vulneratus (Panzer, 1806)
Psallus Fieber, 1858
- albicinctus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- ambiguus (Fallén, 1807)
- assimilis (Stichel, 1956)
- betuleti betuleti (Fallén, 1826)
- confusus (Rieger, 1981)
- falleni (Reuter, 1883)
- flavellus (Stichel, 1933)
- haematodes (Gmelin, 1790)
- lapponicus (Reuter, 1874)
- lepidus (Fieber, 1858)
- luridus (Reuter, 1878)
- mollis (Mulsant, 1852)
- montanus Josifov, 1973
- perrisi (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- piceae (Reuter, 1878)
- pinicola (Reuter, 1875)
- pseudoplatani Reichling, 1984
- quercus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- salicis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- variabilis (Fallén, 1829)
- varians (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- vittatus (Fieber, 1861)
- wagneri (Ossiannilsson, 1953)
Pseudoloxops Kirkaldy, 1905
- coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Reuteria Puton, 1875
- marqueti (Puton, 1875)
Rhabdomiris Wagner, 1968
- striatellus striatellus (Fabricius, 1794)
Salicarius Kerzhner, 1962
- roseri (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Stenodema Laporte, 1833
- calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
- holsata (Fabricius, 1787)
- laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- sericans (Fieber, 1861)
- trispinosa (Reuter, 1904)
- virens (Linnaeus, 1767)
Stenotus Jakovlev, 1877
- binotatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Sthenarus Fieber, 1858
- rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847)
Strongylocoris Blanchard, 1840
- leucocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- luridus (Fallén, 1807)
- niger (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- steganoides (Sahlberg, 1875)
Systellonotus Fieber, 1858
- triguttatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Teratocoris Fieber, 1858
- antennatus (Boheman, 1852)
- paludum (Sahlberg, 1870)
- saundersi saundersi (Douglas et Scott, 1869)
Tinicephalus Fieber, 1858
- hortulanus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Trigonotylus Fieber, 1858
- caelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902)
- psammaecolor Reuter, 1885
- pulchellus (Hahn, 1834)
- ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Tuponia Reuter, 1875
- prasina (Fieber, 1864)
Tyttus Fieber, 1864
- pygmaeus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
NABIDAE
Himacerus Wolff, 1811
- apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
- boops (Schiodte, 1870)
- major (Costa A., 1842)
- mirmicoides (Costa O., 1834)
Nabis Latreille, 1802
- brevis brevis (Scholtz, 1847)
- ericetorum (Scholtz, 1847)
- ferus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- flavomarginatus (Scholtz, 1847)
- limbatus (Dahlbom, 1851)
- lineatus (Dahlbom, 1851)
- pseudoferus pseudoferus (Remane, 1949)
- punctatus punctatus (Costa A., 1847)
- rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prostemma Laporte, 1832
- aeneicolle (Stein, 1857)
- guttula guttula (Fabricius, 1787)
OXYCARENIDAE
Camptotelus Fieber, 1860
- lineolatus lineolatus (Schilling, 1829)
Macroplax Fieber, 1860
- preyssleri (Fieber, 1837)
Metopoplax Fieber, 1860
- origani (Kolenati, 1845)
Oxycarenus Fieber, 1837
- lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
- modestus (Fallén, 1829)
- pallens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
Tropidophlebia Kerzhner, 1964
- costalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
PENTATOMIDAE
Aelia Fabricius, 1803
- acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- klugii (Hahn, 1833)
- rostrata (Boheman, 1852)
Antheminia Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
Arma Hahn, 1832
- custos (Fabricius, 1794)
Carpocoris Kolenati, 1846
- fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
- melanocerus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
Chlorochroa Stal, 1872
- juniperina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pinicola (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Dolycoris Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurydema Laporte, 1833
- dominulus (Scopoli, 1763)
- fieberi (Fieber, 1837)
- oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- ornata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- rotundicollis (Dohrn, 1860)
Eysarcoris Hahn, 1834
- aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
- ventralis (Westwood, 1837)
- venustissimus (Schrank, 1776)
Graphosoma Laporte, 1833
- italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
Holcostethus Fieber, 1860
- sphacelatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Jalla Hahn, 1832
- dumosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Menaccarus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- arenicola (Scholz, 1847)
Neottiglossa Kirby, 1837
- leporina (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
- pusilla (Gmelin, 1790)
Palomena Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
- viridissima (Poda, 1761)
Pentatoma Olivier, 1789
- rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Peribalus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- strictus (Fabricius, 1803)
Picromerus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- bidens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Piezodorus Fieber, 1860
- lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
Pinthaeus Stal, 1868
- sanguinipes (Fabricius, 1781)
Podops Laporte, 1833
- inunctus (Fabricius, 1775)
Rhacognathus Fieber, 1860
- punctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhaphigaster Laporte, 1833
- nebulosa (Poda N., 1761)
Rubiconia Dohrn, 1860
- intermedia (Wolff, 1811)
Sciocoris Fallén, 1829
- cursitans (Fabricius, 1794)
- homalonotus (Fieber, 1851)
- macrocephalus (Fieber, 1851)
- microphthalmus (Flor, 1860)
- umbrinus (Wolff, 1804)
Stagonomus Gorski, 1852
- amoenus (Brullé, 1832)
- bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Staria Dohrn, 1860
- lunata (Hahn, 1835)
Troilus Stal, 1867
- luridus (Fabricius, 1775)
Zicrona Amyot et Serville, 1843
- caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758)
PIESMATIDAE
Parapiesma Péricart, 1974
- quadratum (Fieber, 1844)
- variabile (Fieber, 1844)
Piesma Lepeletier et Serville, 1828
- capitatum (Wolff, 1804)
- maculatum (Laporte, 1833)
PLATASPIDAE
Coptosoma Laporte, 1833
- scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
PYRRHOCORIDAE
Pyrrhocoris Fallén, 1814
- apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- marginatus (Kolenati, 1845)
REDUVIIDAE
Coranus Curtis, 1833
- subapterus (De Geer, 1773)
- woodroffei (Putshkov, 1982)
Empicoris Wolff, 1811
- baerensprungi (Dohrn, 1863)
- culiciformis (De Geer, 1773)
- vagabundus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phymata Latreille, 1802
- crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
Pygolampis Germar, 1817
- bidentata (Goeze, 1778)
Reduvius Fabricius, 1775
- personatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhynocoris Hahn, 1833
- annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- iracundus (Poda, 1761)
RHOPALIDAE
Brachycarenus Fieber, 1860
- tigrinus (Schilling, 1829)
Chorosoma Curtis, 1830
- schillingii (Schilling, 1829)
Corizus Fallén, 1814
- hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
Liorhyssus Stal, 1870
- hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794)
Myrmus Hahn, 1832
- miriformis (Fallén, 1807)
Rhopalus Schilling, 1827
- conspersus (Fieber, 1837)
- maculatus (Fieber, 1837)
- parumpunctatus (Schilling, 1829)
- rufus (Schilling, 1829)
- subrufus (Gmelin, 1790)
Stictopleurus Stal, 1872
- abutilon (Rossi, 1790)
- crassicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pictus (Fieber, 1861)
- punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778)
RHYPAROCHROMIDAE
Acompus Fieber, 1860
- laticeps (Ribaut, 1929)
- pallipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
- rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
Aellopus Wolff, 1811
- atratus (Goeze, 1778)
Aphanus Laporte, 1833
- rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
Beosus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
Drymus Fieber, 1860
- brunneus brunneus (Sahlberg, 1848)
- latus latus (Douglas et Scott, 1871)
- pilicornis (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- pumilio (Puton, 1877)
- ryeii (Douglas et Scott, 1865)
- sylvaticus (Fabricius, 1775)
Emblethis Fieber, 1860
- denticollis Horvath, 1878
- duplicatus (Seidenstücker, 1963)
- griseus (Wolff, 1802)
- verbasci (Fabricius, 1803)
Eremocoris Fieber, 1860
- abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- fenestratus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
- plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
- podagricus (Fabricius, 1775)
Gastrodes Westwood, 1840
- abietum (Bergroth, 1914)
- grossipes grossipes (De Geer, 1773)
Gonianotus Fieber, 1860
- marginepunctatus (Wolff, 1804)
Graptopeltus Stal, 1872
- lynceus (Fabricius, 1775)
Ischnocoris Fieber, 1860
- angustulus (Boheman, 1852)
- hemipterus (Schilling, 1829)
Lamproplax Douglas et Scott, 1868
- picea (Flor, 1860)
Lasiosomus Fieber, 1860
- enervis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Ligyrocoris Stal, 1872
- sylvestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrodema Fieber, 1860
- microptera (Curtis, 1836)
Megalonotus Fieber, 1860
- antennatus (Schilling, 1829)
- chiragra (Fabricius, 1794)
- dilatatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
- hirsutus (Fieber, 1861)
- praetextatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- sabulicola (Thomson, 1870)
Pachybrachius Hahn, 1826
- fracticollis (Schilling, 1829)
- luridus (Hahn, 1826)
Panaorus Kiritshenko, 1951
- adspersus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Peritrechus Fieber, 1860
- angusticolis (Sahlberg, 1848)
- geniculatus (Hahn, 1832)
- gracilicornis (Puton, 1877)
- lundii (Gmelin, 1790)
- nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
Pionosomus Fieber, 1860
- opacellus (Horváth, 1895)
- varius (Wolff, 1804)
Plinthisus Stephens, 1829
- brevipennis (Latreille, 1807)
- pusillus (Scholtz, 1847)
Pterotmetus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
Raglius Stal, 1872
- alboacuminatus (Goeze, 1778)
- confusus (Reuter, 1886)
Rhyparochromus Hahn, 1826
- phoeniceus (Rossi, 1794)
- pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- vulgaris (Schilling, 1829)
Scolopostethus Fieber, 1860
- affinis (Schilling, 1829)
- decoratus (Hahn, 1833)
- grandis (Horvath, 1881)
- pictus (Schilling, 1829)
- pilosus pilosus (Reuter, 1875)
- puberulus (Horváth, 1887)
- thomsoni (Reuter, 1875)
Sphragisticus Stal, 1872
- nebulosus (Fallén, 1807)
Stygnocoris Douglas et Scott, 1865
- fuligineus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- rusticus (Fallén, 1807)
- sabulosus (Schilling, 1829)
Taphropeltus Stal, 1872
- contractus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- hamulatus (Thomson, 1870)
Trapezonotus Fieber, 1860
- anorus (Flor, 1860)
- arenarius arenarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- desertus (Seidenstücker, 1951)
- dispar (Stal, 1872)
Tropistethus Fieber, 1860
- holosericeus (Scholtz, 1846)
Xanthochilus Stal, 1872
- quadratus (Fabricius, 1798)
SALDIDAE
Chartoscrita Stal, 1868
- cincta cincta (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
- cocksii (Curtis, 1835)
- elegantula (Fallén, 1807)
Halosalda Reuter, 1912
- lateralis (Fallén, 1807)
Macrosaldula Leston et Southwood, 1964
- scotica (Curtis, 1835)
- variabilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Micracanthia Reuter, 1912
- marginalis (Fallén, 1807)
Salda Fabricius, 1803
- littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- morio (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- muelleri (Gmelin, 1790)
- sahlbergi (Reuter, 1875)
Saldula Van Duzee, 1914
- arenicola (Scholtz, 1847)
- c-album (Fieber, 1859)
- fucicola (Sahlberg, 1870)
- melanoscela (Fieber, 1859)
- opacula (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- orthochila (Fieber, 1859)
- pallipes (Fabricius, 1794)
- palustris (Douglas, 1874)
- pilosella pilosella (Thomson, 1871)
- saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- vestita (Douglas et Scott, 1874)
Teloleuca Reuter, 1912
- branczikii (Reuter, 1891)
- pellucens (Fabricius, 1779)
SCUTELLERIDAE
Eurygaster Laporte, 1833
- austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
- maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
- testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
Odontoscelis Laporte, 1833
- fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1761)
- lineola (Rambur, 1839)
Phimodera Germar, 1839
- flori (Fieber, 1863)
- humeralis (Dalman, 1823)
- lapponica (Zetterstedt, 1828)
STENOCEPHALIDAE
Dicranocephalus Hahn, 1826
- agilis (Scopoli, 1763)
- albipes (Fabricius, 1781)
- medius (Mulsant et Rey, 1870)
THYREOCORIDAE
Thyreocoris Schrank, 1801
- scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
TINGIDAE
Acalypta Westwood, 1840
- brunnea (Germar, 1836)
- carinata (Panzer, 1806)
- gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
- marginata (Wolff, 1804)
- musci (Schrank, 1781)
- nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
- parvula (Fallén, 1807)
- platycheila (Fieber, 1844)
Agramma Stephens, 1829
- confusum (Puton, 1879)
- femorale (Thomson, 1871)
- laetum (Fallén, 1807)
- ruficorne (Germar, 1835)
- tropidopterum (Flor, 1860)
Campylosteira Fieber, 1844
- verna (Fallén, 1826)
Catoplatus Spinola, 1837
- carthusianus (Goeze, 1778)
- fabricii (Stal, 1868)
Copium Thunberg, 1822
- clavicorne clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Corythucha Stal, 1873
- ciliata (Say, 1832)
Derephysia Spinola, 1837
- cristata (Panzer, 1806)
- foliacea foliacea (Fallén, 1807)
Dictyla Stal, 1874
- convergens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- echii (Schrank, 1782)
- humuli (Fabricius, 1794)
- lupuli (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
- platyoma (Fieber, 1861)
- rotundata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Dictyonota Curtis, 1827
- fuliginosa (Costa A., 1853)
- strichnocera (Fieber, 1844)
Elasmotropis Stal, 1874
- testacea testacea (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Galeatus Curtis, 1833
- affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- maculatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- sinuatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- spinifrons (Fallén, 1807)
Kalama Puton, 1876
- tricornis (Schrank, 1801)
Lasiacantha Stal, 1873
- capucina capucina (Germar, 1837)
- gracilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Oncochila Stal, 1873
- scapularis (Fieber, 1844)
- simplex (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Physatocheila Fieber, 1844
- costata (Fabricius, 1794)
- dumetorum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- harwoodi (China, 1936)
- smreczynskii (China, 1952)
Stephanitis Stal, 1873
- oberti (Kolenati, 1857)
- pyri (Fabricius, 1775)
- rhododendri (Horváth, 1905)
- takeyai (Drake et Maa, 1955)
Tingis Fabricius, 1803
- ampliata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- angustata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
- crispata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- geniculata (Fieber, 1844)
- grisea (Germar, 1835)
- maculata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- pilosa (Hummel A.D., 1825)
- ragusana (Fieber, 1861)
- reticulata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)

Copyright: Grzegorz Gierlasiński. 2013-2019