START        WYKAZ GATUNKÓW        IKONOGRAFIA        ROZMIESZCZENIE        PROGRAMY        PI¦MIENNICTWO        METODYKA        LINKI        O PROJEKCIE


WYKAZ GATUNKÓW


Acanthosomatidae     Alydidae     Anthocoridae     Aradidae     Artheneidae     Berytidae     Blissidae     Ceratocombidae     Cimicidae     Coreidae     Cydnidae     Cymidae     Dipsocoridae     Geocoridae     Heterogasteridae     Leptopodidae     Lyctocoridae     Lygaeidae     Microphysidae     Miridae     Nabidae     Oxycarenidae     Pentatomidae     Piesmatidae     Plataspidae     Pyrrhocoridae     Reduviidae     Rhopalidae     Rhyparochromidae     Saldidae     Scutelleridae     Stenocephalidae     Thyreocoridae     Tingidae    

ACANTHOSOMATIDAE
Acanthosoma Curtis, 1824
- haemorrhoidale haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyphostethus Fieber, 1860
- tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Elasmostethus Fieber, 1860
- brevis Lindberg, 1934
- interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- minor Horváth, 1899
Elasmucha Stål, 1864
- ferrugata (Fabricius, 1787)
- fieberi (Jakovlev, 1865)
- grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)

ALYDIDAE
Alydus Fabricius, 1803
- calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Megalotomus Fieber, 1860
- junceus (Scopoli, 1763)

ANTHOCORIDAE
Acompocoris Reuter, 1875
- alpinus Reuter, 1875
- pygmaeus (Fallén, 1807)
Amphiareus Distant, 1904
- obscuriceps (Poppius, 1909)
Anthocoris Fallén, 1814
- amplicollis Horváth, 1893
- confusus Reuter, 1884
- gallarumulmi (De Geer, 1773)
- limbatus Fieber, 1836
- minki minki Dohrn, 1860
- nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794)
- nemorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
- pilosus (Jakovlev, 1877)
- sarothamni Douglas et Scott, 1865
- simulans Reuter, 1884
Dufouriellus Kirkaldy, 1906
- ater (Dufour, 1833)
Elatophilus Reuter, 1884
- nigricornis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- pini (Baerensprung, 1858)
- stigmatellus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Orius Wolff, 1811
- agilis (Flor, 1860)
- horvathi (Reuter, 1884)
- laticollis laticollis (Reuter, 1884)
- majusculus (Reuter, 1879)
- minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- niger (Wolff, 1811)
- vicinus (Ribaut, 1923)
Scoloposcelis Fieber, 1864
- obscurella (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- pulchella pulchella (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Temnostethus Fieber, 1860
- dacicus (Puton, 1888)
- gracilis Horváth, 1907
- longirostris (Horváth, 1907)
- pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- reduvinus reduvinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
Tetraphleps Fieber, 1860
- bicuspis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Xylocoridea Reuter, 1876
- brevipennis Reuter, 1876
Xylocoris Dufour, 1831
- cursitans (Fallén, 1807)
- formicetorum (Boheman, 1844)
- galactinus (Fieber, 1836)
- lativentris (J.R. Sahlberg, 1870)

ARADIDAE
Aneurus Curtis, 1825
- avenius avenius (Dufour, 1833)
- laevis laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
Aradus Fabricius, 1803
- aterrimus Fieber, 1864
- betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- betulinus Fallén, 1807
- bimaculatus Reuter, 1872
- brevicollis Fallén, 1807
- cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806
- conspicuus Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
- corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- depressus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
- erosus Fallén, 1807
- lugubris Fallén, 1807
- mirus Bergroth, 1894
- obtectus Vásárhelyi, 1988
- ribauti Wagner, 1956
- signaticornis R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
- truncatus Fieber, 1860
- versicolor Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
Mezira Amyot et Serville, 1843
- tremulae tremulae (Germar, 1822)

ARTHENEIDAE
Chilacis Fieber, 1864
- typhae (Perris, 1857)

BERYTIDAE
Berytinus Kirkaldy, 1900
- clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
- crassipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- hirticornis horticornis (Brullé, 1836)
- minor minor (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- signoreti (Fieber, 1859)
Gampsocoris Fuss, 1852
- culicinus (Seidenstucker, 1948)
- punctipes punctipes (Germar, 1822)
Metatropis Fieber, 1859
- rufescens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Neides Latreille, 1802
- tipularius (Linnaeus, 1758)

BLISSIDAE
Dimorphopterus Stål, 1872
- blissoides (Bearensprung, 1859)
- spinolae (Signoret, 1857)
Ischnodemus Fieber, 1837
- quadratus Fieber, 1837
- sabuleti (Fallén, 1826)

CERATOCOMBIDAE
Ceratocombus Signoret, 1852
- brevipennis Poppius, 1910
- coleoptratus (Zetterstedt, 1819)
- corticalis Reuter, 1889

CIMICIDAE
Cimex Linnaeus, 1758
- columbarius (Jenyns, 1839)
- dissimilis (Horvath, 1910)
- lectularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pippistrelli Jenyns, 1839
Oeciacus Stål, 1873
- hirundinis (Lamarck, 1816)

COREIDAE
Arenocoris Hahn, 1834
- fallenii (Schilling, 1829)
Bathysolen Fieber, 1860
- nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
Bothrostethus Fieber, 1860
- annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Ceraleptus A. Costa, 1847
- gracilicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- lividus Stein, 1858
Coreus Fabricius, 1794
- marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coriomeris Westwood, 1842
- denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
- scabricornis (Panzer, 1809)
Enoplops Amyot et Serville, 1843
- scapha (Fabricius, 1794)
Gonocerus Berthold, 1827
- acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
- juniperi Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839
Leptoglossus Guérin-Méneville, 1831
- occidentalis (Heidemann, 1910)
Nemocoris Sahlberg, 1848
- fallenii R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
Spathocera Stein, 1860
- dalmanii (Schilling, 1829)
- laticornis (Schilling, 1829)
Syromastus Berthold, 1827
- rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Ulmicola Kirkaldy, 1909
- spinipes (Fallén, 1807)

CYDNIDAE
Adomerus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Byrsinus Fieber, 1860
- flavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
Canthophorus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
- impressus (Horváth, 1881)
Cydnus Fabricius, 1803
- aterrimus (Forster, 1771)
Legnotus Schiodte, 1848
- limbosus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- picipes (Fallén, 1807)
Microporus Uhler, 1872
- nigrita (Fabricius, 1794)
Ochetostethus Fieber, 1860
- opacus (Scholtz, 1847)
Sehirus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- luctuosus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- morio (Linnaeus, 1761)
Tritomegas Amyot et Serville, 1843
- bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1839)

CYMIDAE
Cymus Hahn, 1832
- aurescens Distant, 1883
- claviculus (Fallén, 1807)
- glandicolor Hahn, 1832
- melanocephalus Fieber, 1861

DIPSOCORIDAE
Cryptostemma Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
- alienum Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
- carpathicum Josifov, 1967
Pachycoleus Fieber, 1860
- pusillimum (J.R. Sahlberg, 1870)
- waltli (Fieber, 1860)

GEOCORIDAE
Geocoris Fallén, 1814
- ater (Fabricius, 1787)
- dispar (Waga, 1839)
- grylloides (Linnaeus, 1761)

HETEROGASTERIDAE
Heterogaster Schilling, 1829
- artemisiae Schilling, 1829
- cathariae Geoffroy, 1785
- urticae (Fabricius, 1775)
Platyplax Fieber, 1860
- salviae Schilling, 1829

LEPTOPODIDAE
Leptopus Latreille, 1809
- marmoratus (Goeze, 1778)

LYCTOCORIDAE
Lyctocoris Hahn, 1836
- campestris (Fabricius, 1794)
- dimidiatus (Spinola, 1837)

LYGAEIDAE
Arocatus Spinola, 1837
- longiceps (Stål, 1872)
- melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1798)
- roeselii (Schilling, 1829)
Horvathiolus Josifov, 1965
- superbus (Pollich, 1781)
Kleidocerys Stephens, 1829
- resedae resedae (Panzer, 1797)
Lygaeus Fabricius, 1794
- equestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- simulans Decker, 1985
Melanocoryphus Stål, 1872
- albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778)
Nithecus Horváth, 1890
- jacobaeae (Schilling, 1829)
Nysius Dallas, 1852
- cymoides (Spinola, 1837)
- ericae ericae (Schilling, 1829)
- helveticus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
- senecionis senecionis (Schilling, 1829)
- thymi thymi (Wolff, 1804)
Orsillus Dallas, 1852
- depressus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Ortholomus Stål, 1872
- punctipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Spilostethus Stål, 1868
- saxatilis (Scopoli, 1763)
Tropidothorax Bergroth, 1894
- leucopterus (Goeze, 1778)

MICROPHYSIDAE
Loricula Curtis, 1833
- bipunctata (Perris, 1857)
- elegantula (Baerensprung, 1858)
- exilis (Fallén, 1807)
- pselaphiformis Curtis, 1833
Myrmedobia Baerensprung, 1857
- coleoptrata (Fallén, 1807)
- distinguenda Reuter, 1884

MIRIDAE
Acetropis Fieber, 1858
- carinata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- gimmerthalii gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
- longirostris Puton, 1875
Actinonotus Reuter, 1896
- pulcher (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Adelphocoris Reuter, 1896
- detritus (Fieber, 1861)
- josifovi Wagner, 1968
- lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
- quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
- seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
- ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
Agnocoris Reuter, 1875
- reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
- rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
Alloeonotus Fieber, 1858
- fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
Alloeotomus Fieber, 1858
- germanicus Wagner, 1939
- gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
Amblytylus Fieber, 1858
- albidus (Hahn, 1834)
- nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Apolygus China, 1941
- limbatus (Fallén, 1807)
- lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- rhamnicola (Reuter, 1885)
- spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
Asciodema Reuter, 1878
- obsoletum (Fieber, 1864)
Atractotomus Fieber, 1858
- kolenati (Flor, 1860)
- magnicornis (Fallén, 1807)
- mali (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Blepharidopterus Kolenati, 1845
- angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Bothynotus Fieber, 1864
- pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
Brachyarthrum Fieber, 1858
- limitatum Fieber, 1958
Brachycoleus Fieber, 1858
- decolor Reuter, 1887
- pilicornis pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
Bryocoris Fallén, 1829
- pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
Calocoris Fieber, 1858
- affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- alpestris (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- roseomaculatus roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Camptozygum Reuter, 1896
- aequale (Villers, 1789)
Campylomma Reuter, 1878
- annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
- verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Campyloneura Fieber, 1858
- virgula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Capsodes Dahlbom, 1851
- gothicus gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsus Fabricius, 1803
- ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pilifer (Remane, 1950)
- wagneri (Remane, 1950)
Charagochilus Fieber, 1858
- gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807)
- spiralifer Kerzhner, 1988
- weberi Wagner, 1953
Chlamydatus Curtis, 1833
- evanescens (Boheman, 1852)
- pulicarius (Fallén, 1807)
- pullus (Reuter, 1870)
- saltitans (Fallén, 1807)
Closterotomus Fieber, 1858
- biclavatus biclavatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
- norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790)
Compsidolon Reuter, 1899
- salicellum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Conostethus Fieber, 1858
- roseus (Fallén, 1807)
Cremnocephalus Fieber, 1860
- albolineatus Reuter, 1875
- alpestris Wagner, 1941
Criocoris Fieber, 1858
- crassicornis (Hahn, 1834)
- nigripes Fieber, 1861
Cyllecoris Hahn, 1834
- histrionius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cyrtorhinus Fieber, 1858
- caricis (Fallén, 1807)
Deraeocoris Kirschbaum, 1856
- annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
- flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862)
- lutescens (Schilling, 1837)
- olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- punctulatus (Fallén, 1807)
- ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
- scutellaris (Fabricius, 1794)
- trifasciatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Dichrooscytus Fieber, 1858
- gustavi Josifov, 1981
- intermedius Reuter, 1885
- rufipennis (Fallén, 1807)
Dicyphus Fieber, 1858
- annulatus (Wolff, 1804)
- constrictus (Boheman, 1852)
- epilobii Reuter, 1883
- errans (Wolff, 1804)
- globulifer (Fallén, 1829)
- pallicornis (Fieber, 1861)
- pallidus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
- stachydis stachydis J.R. Sahlberg, 1878
Dryophilocoris Reuter, 1875
- flavoquadrimaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Europiella Reuter, 1909
- albipennis (Fallén, 1829)
- alpina (Reuter, 1875)
- artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
Eurycolpus Reuter, 1875
- flaveolus (Stål, 1858)
Euryopicoris Reuter, 1875
- nitidus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Globiceps Lepeletier et Serville, 1825
- flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- fulvicollis Jakovlev, 1877
- juniperi Reuter, 1902
- sordidus sordidus Reuter, 1876
- sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790)
Grypocoris Douglas et Scott, 1868
- sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
Hallodapus Fieber, 1858
- montandoni Reuter, 1895
- rufescens (Burmeister, 1835)
Halticus Hahn, 1832
- apterus apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- luteicollis (Panzer, 1804)
- pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- saltator (Geoffroy, 1785)
Harpocera Curtis, 1838
- thoracica (Fallén, 1807)
Heterocapillus Wagner, 1960
- tigripes (Mulsant, 1852)
Heterocordylus Fieber, 1858
- erythrophtalmus erythropthalmus (Hahn, 1833)
- genistae (Scopoli, 1763)
- leptocerus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- tibialis (Hahn, 1833)
- tumidicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Heterotoma Lepeletier et Serville, 1825
- merioptera (Scopoli, 1763)
- planicornis (Pallas, 1772)
Hoplomachus Fieber, 1858
- thunbergii (Fallén, 1807)
Horistus Fieber, 1860
- orientalis (Gmelin, 1790)

- visci (Puton, 1888)
Isometopus Fieber, 1860
- intrusus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Leptopterna Fieber, 1858
- dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- ferrugata (Fallén, 1807)
Liocoris Fieber, 1858
- tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Lopus Hahn, 1831
- decolor decolor (Fallén, 1807)
Lygocoris Reuter, 1875
- pabulinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
- rugicollis (Fallén, 1807)
Lygus Hahn, 1833
- gemellatus gemellatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- punctatus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- rugulipennis Poppius, 1911
- wagneri Remane, 1955
Macrolophus Fieber, 1858
- pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
- rubi Woodroffe, 1957
Macrotylus Fieber, 1858
- herrichi (Reuter, 1873)
- horvathi (Reuter, 1876)
- paykullii (Fallén, 1807)
- quadrilineatus (Schrank, 1785)
- solitarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Malacocoris Fieber, 1858
- chlorizans (Panzer, 1794)
Mecomma Fieber, 1858
- ambulans ambulans (Fallén, 1807)
Megacoelum Fieber, 1858
- beckeri (Fieber, 1870)
- infusum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
Megaloceroea Fieber, 1858
- recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Megalocoleus Reuter, 1890
- exsanguis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
- molliculus (Fallén, 1807)
- tanaceti (Fallén, 1807)
Mermitelocerus Reuter, 1908
- schmidtii (Fieber, 1836)
Miris Fabricius, 1794
- striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monalocoris Dahlbom, 1851
- filicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monosynamma Scott, 1864
- bohemanni (Fallén, 1829)
- sabulicola (Wagner, 1947)
Myrmecoris Gorski, 1852
- gracilis (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
Neolygus Knight, 1917
- contaminatus (Fallén, 1807)
- viridis (Fallén, 1807)
Notostira Fieber, 1858
- elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
- erratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odontoplatys Fieber, 1858
- bidentulus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
Oncotylus Fieber, 1858
- punctipes Reuter, 1873
- viridiflavus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778)
Orthocephalus Fieber, 1858
- bivittatus Fieber, 1864
- brevis (Panzer, 1798)
- coriaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
- saltator (Hahn, 1835)
- vittipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Orthonotus Stephens, 1829
- rufifrons (Fallén, 1807)
Orthops Fieber, 1858
- basalis (A. Costa, 1853)
- campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- kalmii (Linnaeus, 1758)
- montanus (Schilling, 1837)
Orthotylus Fieber, 1858
- adenocarpi adenocarpi (Perris, 1857)
- bilineatus (Fallén, 1807)
- concolor (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- ericetorum ericetorum (Fallén, 1807)
- flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- flavosparsus (C.R. Sahlberg, 1841)
- fuscescens (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- interpositus E. Schmidt, 1938
- marginalis Reuter, 1883
- nassatus (Fabricius, 1787)
- prasinus (Fallén, 1826)
- tenellus (Fallén, 1807)
- virens (Fallén, 1807)
- virescens (Douglas et Scott, 1865)
- viridinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Pachytomella Reuter, 1890
- parallela (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Pantilius Curtis, 1833
- tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Phoenicocoris Reuter, 1875
- dissimilis (Reuter, 1878)
- modestus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- obscurellus (Fallén, 1829)
Phylus Hahn, 1831
- coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- plagiatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Phytocoris Fallén, 1814
- confusus Reuter, 1896
- dimidiatus Kirschbaum, 1856
- insignis Reuter, 1876
- intricatus Flor, 1861
- jordani Wagner, 1954
- longipennis Flor, 1861
- nowickyi Fieber, 1870
- pini Kirschbaum, 1856
- populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- reuteri Saunders, 1876
- tiliae tiliae (Fabricius, 1777)
- ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- varipes Boheman, 1852
Piezocranum Horváth, 1877
- simulans Horváth, 1877
Pilophorus Hahn, 1826
- cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- clavatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- confusus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- perplexus (Douglas et Scott, 1875)
Pinalitus Kelton, 1955
- atomarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
- cervinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- rubricatus (Fallén, 1807)
- viscicola (Puton, 1888)
Pithanus Fieber, 1858
- maerkelii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Placochilus Fieber, 1858
- seladonicus seladonicus (Fallén, 1807)
Plagiognathus Fieber, 1858
- arbustorum arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794)
- bipunctatus Reuter, 1883
- chrysanthemi (Wolff, 1804)
- fulvipennis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- vitellinus (Scholtz, 1847)
Plesiodema Reuter, 1875
- pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Polymerus Hahn, 1831
- asperulae (Fieber, 1861)
- brevicornis (Reuter, 1879)
- cognatus (Fieber, 1858)
- holosericeus Hahn, 1831
- microphthalmus (Wagner, 1951)
- nigrita (Fallén, 1807)
- palustris (Reuter, 1907)
- unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794)
- vulneratus (Panzer, 1806)
Psallus Fieber, 1858
- albicinctus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- ambiguus (Fallén, 1807)
- assimilis Stichel, 1956
- betuleti betuleti (Fallén, 1826)
- confusus Rieger, 1981
- falleni Reuter, 1883
- flavellus Stichel, 1933
- haematodes (Gmelin, 1790)
- lapponicus Reuter, 1874
- lepidus Fieber, 1858
- luridus Reuter, 1878
- mollis (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- montanus Josifov, 1973
- perrisi (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- piceae Reuter, 1878
- pinicola Reuter, 1875
- pseudoplatani Reichling, 1984
- quercus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- salicis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
- variabilis (Fallén, 1829)
- varians (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
- vittatus (Fieber, 1861)
- wagneri F. Ossiannilsson, 1953
Pseudoloxops Kirkaldy, 1905
- coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Reuteria Puton, 1875
- marqueti Puton, 1875
Rhabdomiris Wagner, 1968
- striatellus striatellus (Fabricius, 1794)
Salicarius Kerzhner, 1962
- roseri (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Stenodema Laporte, 1833
- calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
- holsata (Fabricius, 1787)
- laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- sericans (Fieber, 1861)
- trispinosa Reuter, 1904
- virens (Linnaeus, 1767)
Stenotus Jakovlev, 1877
- binotatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Sthenarus Fieber, 1858
- rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847)
Strongylocoris Blanchard, 1840
- leucocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- luridus (Fallén, 1807)
- niger (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- steganoides (J.R. Sahlberg, 1875)
Systellonotus Fieber, 1858
- triguttatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Teratocoris Fieber, 1858
- antennatus (Boheman, 1852)
- paludum J.R. Sahlberg, 1870
- saundersi saundersi Douglas et Scott, 1869
Tinicephalus Fieber, 1858
- hortulanus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Trigonotylus Fieber, 1858
- caelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902)
- psammaecolor Reuter, 1885
- pulchellus (Hahn, 1834)
- ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Tuponia Reuter, 1875
- prasina (Fieber, 1864)

NABIDAE
Himacerus Wolff, 1811
- apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
- boops (Schiodte, 1870)
- major (A. Costa, 1842)
- mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834)
Nabis Latreille, 1802
- brevis brevis Scholtz, 1847
- ericetorum Scholtz, 1847
- ferus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- flavomarginatus Scholtz, 1847
- limbatus Dahlbom, 1851
- lineatus Dahlbom, 1851
- pseudoferus pseudoferus Remane, 1949
- punctatus punctatus A. Costa, 1847
- rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prostemma Laporte, 1832
- aeneicolle Stein, 1857
- guttula guttula (Fabricius, 1787)

OXYCARENIDAE
Camptotelus Fieber, 1860
- lineolatus lineolatus (Schilling, 1829)
Macroplax Fieber, 1860
- preyssleri (Fieber, 1837)
Metopoplax Fieber, 1860
- ditomoides (A. Costa, 1843)
- origani (Kolenati, 1845)
Oxycarenus Fieber, 1837
- lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
- modestus (Fallén, 1829)
- pallens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
Philomyrmex R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
- insignis R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
Tropidophlebia Kerzhner, 1964
- costalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)

PENTATOMIDAE
Aelia Fabricius, 1803
- acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- klugii Hahn, 1833
- rostrata Boheman, 1852
Antheminia Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
Arma Hahn, 1832
- custos (Fabricius, 1794)
Carpocoris Kolenati, 1846
- fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850)
- melanocerus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
Chlorochroa Stål, 1872
- juniperina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pinicola (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Dolycoris Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurydema Laporte, 1833
- dominulus (Scopoli, 1763)
- fieberi Fieber, 1837
- oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- ornata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- rotundicollis (Dohrn, 1860)
Eysarcoris Hahn, 1834
- aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
- ventralis (Westwood, 1837)
Graphosoma Laporte, 1833
- italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
Halyomorpha Mayr, 1864
- halys (Stål, 1855)
Holcostethus Fieber, 1860
- sphacelatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Jalla Hahn, 1832
- dumosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Menaccarus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- arenicola (Scholz, 1847)
Neottiglossa Kirby, 1837
- leporina (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
- pusilla (Gmelin, 1790)

- viridula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Palomena Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
- viridissima (Poda, 1761)
Pentatoma Olivier, 1789
- rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Peribalus Mulsant et Rey, 1866
- strictus (Fabricius, 1803)
Picromerus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- bidens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Piezodorus Fieber, 1860
- lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
Pinthaeus Stål, 1868
- sanguinipes (Fabricius, 1781)
Podops Laporte, 1833
- inunctus (Fabricius, 1775)
Rhacognathus Fieber, 1860
- punctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhaphigaster Laporte, 1833
- nebulosa (Poda, 1761)
Rubiconia Dohrn, 1860
- intermedia (Wolff, 1811)
Sciocoris Fallén, 1829
- cursitans (Fabricius, 1794)
- homalonotus Fieber, 1851
- macrocephalus Fieber, 1851
- microphthalmus Flor, 1860
- umbrinus (Wolff, 1804)
Stagonomus Gorski, 1852
- amoenus (Brullé, 1832)
- bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- venustissimus (Schrank, 1776)
Staria Dohrn, 1860
- lunata (Hahn, 1835)
Troilus Stål, 1867
- luridus (Fabricius, 1775)
Zicrona Amyot et Serville, 1843
- caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758)

PIESMATIDAE
Parapiesma Péricart, 1974
- quadratum (Fieber, 1844)
- variabile (Fieber, 1844)
Piesma Lepeletier et Serville, 1828
- capitatum (Wolff, 1804)
- maculatum (Laporte, 1833)

PLATASPIDAE
Coptosoma Laporte, 1833
- scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)

PYRRHOCORIDAE
Pyrrhocoris Fallén, 1814
- apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- marginatus (Kolenati, 1845)

REDUVIIDAE
Coranus Curtis, 1833
- aethiops Jakovlev, 1893
- subapterus (De Geer, 1773)
- woodroffei (Putshkov, 1982)
Empicoris Wolff, 1811
- baerensprungi (Dohrn, 1863)
- culiciformis (De Geer, 1773)
- vagabundus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phymata Latreille, 1802
- crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
Pygolampis Germar, 1817
- bidentata (Goeze, 1778)
Reduvius Fabricius, 1775
- personatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhynocoris Hahn, 1833
- annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- iracundus (Poda, 1761)

RHOPALIDAE
Brachycarenus Fieber, 1860
- tigrinus (Schilling, 1829)
Chorosoma Curtis, 1830
- schillingii (Schilling, 1829)
Corizus Fallén, 1814
- hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
Liorhyssus Stål, 1870
- hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794)
Myrmus Hahn, 1832
- miriformis (Fallén, 1807)
Rhopalus Schilling, 1827
- conspersus (Fieber, 1837)
- maculatus (Fieber, 1837)
- parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829
- rufus Schilling, 1829
- subrufus (Gmelin, 1790)
Stictopleurus Stål, 1872
- abutilon (Rossi, 1790)
- crassicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- pictus (Fieber, 1861)
- punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778)

RHYPAROCHROMIDAE
Acompus Fieber, 1860
- laticeps Ribaut, 1929
- pallipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
- rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
Aellopus Wolff, 1811
- atratus (Goeze, 1778)
Aphanus Laporte, 1833
- rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
Beosus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
Drymus Fieber, 1860
- brunneus brunneus (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
- latus latus Douglas et Scott, 1871
- pilicornis (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
- pumilio Puton, 1877
- ryeii Douglas et Scott, 1865
- sylvaticus (Fabricius, 1775)
Emblethis Fieber, 1860
- denticollis Horvath, 1878
- duplicatus Seidenstücker, 1963
- griseus (Wolff, 1802)
- verbasci (Fabricius, 1803)
Eremocoris Fieber, 1860
- abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- fenestratus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
- plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
- podagricus (Fabricius, 1775)
Gastrodes Westwood, 1840
- abietum Bergroth, 1914
- grossipes grossipes (De Geer, 1773)
Gonianotus Fieber, 1860
- marginepunctatus (Wolff, 1804)
Graptopeltus Stål, 1872
- lynceus (Fabricius, 1775)
Ischnocoris Fieber, 1860
- angustulus (Boheman, 1852)
- hemipterus (Schilling, 1829)
Lamproplax Douglas et Scott, 1868
- picea (Flor, 1860)
Lasiosomus Fieber, 1860
- enervis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Ligyrocoris Stål, 1872
- sylvestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrodema Fieber, 1860
- microptera (Curtis, 1836)
Megalonotus Fieber, 1860
- antennatus (Schilling, 1829)
- chiragra (Fabricius, 1794)
- dilatatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
- hirsutus Fieber, 1861
- praetextatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- sabulicola (Thomson, 1870)
Pachybrachius Hahn, 1826
- fracticollis (Schilling, 1829)
- luridus Hahn, 1826
Panaorus Kiritshenko, 1951
- adspersus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Peritrechus Fieber, 1860
- angusticollis (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
- geniculatus (Hahn, 1832)
- gracilicornis Puton, 1877
- lundii (Gmelin, 1790)
- nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
Pionosomus Fieber, 1860
- opacellus Horváth, 1895
- varius (Wolff, 1804)
Plinthisus Stephens, 1829
- brevipennis (Latreille, 1807)
- pusillus (Scholtz, 1847)
Pterotmetus Amyot et Serville, 1843
- staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
Raglius Stål, 1872
- alboacuminatus (Goeze, 1778)
- confusus (Reuter, 1886)
Rhyparochromus Hahn, 1826
- phoeniceus (Rossi, 1794)
- pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- vulgaris (Schilling, 1829)
Scolopostethus Fieber, 1860
- affinis (Schilling, 1829)
- decoratus (Hahn, 1833)
- grandis (Horváth, 1881)
- pictus (Schilling, 1829)
- pilosus pilosus Reuter, 1875
- puberulus Horváth, 1887
- thomsoni Reuter, 1875
Sphragisticus Stål, 1872
- nebulosus (Fallén, 1807)
Stygnocoris Douglas et Scott, 1865
- fuligineus (Geoffroy, 1785)
- rusticus (Fallén, 1807)
- sabulosus (Schilling, 1829)
Taphropeltus Stål, 1872
- contractus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- hamulatus (Thomson, 1870)
Trapezonotus Fieber, 1860
- anorus (Flor, 1860)
- arenarius arenarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- desertus Seidenstücker, 1951
- dispar Stål, 1872
Tropistethus Fieber, 1860
- holosericeus (Scholtz, 1846)
Xanthochilus Stål, 1872
- quadratus (Fabricius, 1798)

SALDIDAE

- cincta cincta Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842
- cocksii (Curtis, 1835)
- elegantula (Fallén, 1807)
Halosalda Reuter, 1912
- lateralis (Fallén, 1807)
Macrosaldula Leston et Southwood, 1964
- scotica (Curtis, 1835)
- variabilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Micracanthia Reuter, 1912
- marginalis (Fallén, 1807)
Salda Fabricius, 1803
- littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- morio Zetterstedt, 1838
- muelleri (Gmelin, 1790)
- sahlbergi Reuter, 1875
Saldula Van Duzee, 1914
- arenicola (Scholtz, 1847)
- c-album (Fieber, 1859)
- fucicola (J.R. Sahlberg, 1870)
- melanoscela (Fieber, 1859)
- opacula (Zetterstedt, 1838)
- orthochila (Fieber, 1859)
- pallipes (Fabricius, 1794)
- palustris (Douglas, 1874)
- pilosella pilosella (Thomson, 1871)
- saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- vestita (Douglas et Scott, 1874)
Teloleuca Reuter, 1912
- branczikii (Reuter, 1891)
- pellucens (Fabricius, 1779)

SCUTELLERIDAE
Eurygaster Laporte, 1833
- austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
- maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
- testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
Odontoscelis Laporte, 1833
- fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1761)
- lineola Rambur, 1839
Phimodera Germar, 1839
- flori Fieber, 1863
- humeralis (Dalman, 1823)
- lapponica (Zetterstedt, 1828)

STENOCEPHALIDAE
Dicranocephalus Hahn, 1826
- agilis (Scopoli, 1763)
- albipes (Fabricius, 1781)
- medius (Mulsant et Rey, 1870)

THYREOCORIDAE
Thyreocoris Schrank, 1801
- scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)

TINGIDAE
Acalypta Westwood, 1840
- brunnea (Germar, 1836)
- carinata (Panzer, 1806)
- gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
- marginata (Wolff, 1804)
- musci (Schrank, 1781)
- nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
- parvula (Fallén, 1807)
- platycheila (Fieber, 1844)
Agramma Stephens, 1829
- confusum (Puton, 1879)
- femorale Thomson, 1871
- laetum (Fallén, 1807)
- ruficorne (Germar, 1835)
- tropidopterum Flor, 1860
Campylosteira Fieber, 1844
- verna (Fallén, 1826)
Catoplatus Spinola, 1837
- carthusianus (Goeze, 1778)
- fabricii (Stål, 1868)
Copium Thunberg, 1822
- clavicorne clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Corythucha Stål, 1873
- ciliata (Say, 1832)
Derephysia Spinola, 1837
- cristata (Panzer, 1806)
- foliacea foliacea (Fallén, 1807)
Dictyla Stål, 1874
- convergens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- echii (Schrank, 1782)
- humuli (Fabricius, 1794)
- lupuli (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
- platyoma (Fieber, 1861)
- rotundata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Dictyonota Curtis, 1827
- fuliginosa A. Costa, 1853
- strichnocera Fieber, 1844
Elasmotropis Stål, 1874
- testacea testacea (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Galeatus Curtis, 1833
- affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
- maculatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- sinuatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- spinifrons (Fallén, 1807)
Kalama Puton, 1876
- tricornis (Schrank, 1801)
Lasiacantha Stål, 1873
- capucina capucina (Germar, 1837)
- gracilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Oncochila Stål, 1873
- scapularis (Fieber, 1844)
- simplex (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
Physatocheila Fieber, 1844
- costata (Fabricius, 1794)
- dumetorum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- harwoodi China, 1936
- smreczynskii China, 1952
Stephanitis Stål, 1873
- oberti (Kolenati, 1857)
- pyri (Fabricius, 1775)
- rhododendri Horváth, 1905
- takeyai Drake et Maa, 1955
Tingis Fabricius, 1803
- ampliata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- angustata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
- crispata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- geniculata (Fieber, 1844)
- grisea Germar, 1835
- maculata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
- pilosa Hummel, 1825
- ragusana (Fieber, 1861)
- reticulata Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835

Copyright: Grzegorz Gierlasiński. 2013-2020